বাংলাদেশ মুক্তিযোদ্ধা কল্যান ট্রাস্ট গণপ্রজাতন্ত্রী বাংলাদেশ সরকার
মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
Text size A A A
Color C C C C
সর্ব-শেষ হাল-নাগাদ: ২nd জুন ২০১৪

কেটাগরি-ডি

 

SN

Thana / Upazila

Freedom FightersName

Father's Name

1

Mirpur,Dhaka

Amir Hossain Molla

Md. Sujat Ali Mollah

2

Lalbag,Dhaka

Md. Karim

Sobahan

3

Sabujbagh,Dhaka

Md. A. Malek

Lt. A. Khalek

4

Demra,Dhaka

Md. Atiq Ullah

Lt. Abdul Maleque

5

DhamraiDhaka

Md. Kohinur Islam Khan

Md. Alauddin Khan

6

Sreenagar Munshigonj

Abdul Barek            

Lt. Shahed Ali        

7

Sreenagar Munshigonj

Md.Sadek Ahmed Chowdhury

Lt. Kader Ahmed Chowdhury

8

Manikgonj Sadar

Anwar Hossain Badal

Lt. Siraj Khan

9

Shingair Manikgonj

Md. Delower Hossain

Lt. A. Gafur Khan

10

Narayangonj Sadar

Abdul Awal

Abdul Mannan

11

Narayangonj Sadar

Md. Gulzar Hossain

Abdus Sattar Mollah

12

Narayangonj Sadar

Md.Asafuddin

Lt. Ali Azgar

13

Bondar N.Gonj

Gazi Farid Uddin Ahmed

Md. Osman Ali

14

Araihazar N.Gonj

Md. Azizur Rahaman

Md. Shubed Ali

15

Rupgonj N.Gonj

Nazimuddin Ahmed

Kalai Hossain

16

Rupgonj N.Gonj

Md. Ishak Miah

Amjad Ali Miah

17

Rupgonj N.Gonj

Md. Keramat Ali

Lt. A. Baset Bhuiyan

18

Narsingdi Sadar

Md. Shajhan

Subed Ali

19

Narsingdi Sadar

Md. Osman Gani

Md.Jinnat Ali

20

Narsingdi Sadar

Md. A. Rahim

Lt. Abu Taher

21

Narsingdi Sadar

Md. Sultan Ahmed

Lt. Ramiz Uddin Shmed

22

Shibpur Narsingdi

Md. Khorshedul Haque

Lt. Ibrahim Mia

23

Shibpur Narsingdi

A.K.M. Badiuzzaman

Md. Aman  Uddin

24

Shibpur Narsingdi

Joynal Abidin

Lt. Akbar Ali

25

Shibpur Narsingdi

Md. Shahid Ullah

Abul Bashar

26

Roypura Narsingdi

Md. Fazlul Hoque

Md. Kashem Ali

27

Roypura Narsingdi

Mohammad Ali

Md. Solaiman Prodhan

28

Monohordi Narsingdi

Md. Helal Uddin

Lt. Rahim Box

29

Sreepur Joydebpur

Md. Abul Kashem

Asmot Ali

30

Faridpur Sadar

Md. Amir Hossain

Md. Nurol Hoque

31

Nagarkanda Faridpur

Md.Abdul Awal

Adel Uddin Madbar

32

Alfadanga Faridpur

Md. Sirajul Islam

Lt. Sk.Belaet Hossain

33

Bhanga Faridpur

Md.Abdul Aziz

Md.Nurul Hoque Mollah

34

Rajbari Sadar

Mir Hatem Ali

Syed Ali

35

Gapalgonj Sadar

Md.Akbar Ali

Lt. Fazlar Rahman

36

Gapalgonj Sadar

Sk.Mohammad Ali

Sk.Abdul Hai

37

Gapalgonj Sadar

Saheb Ali Sikder

Lt. Mofazzal Hossain

38

Kotalipara Gapalgonj

Md.Aliuzzaman

Lt. Eaqub Ali

39

Kotalipara Gapalgonj

Md. Hemayet Uddin B.B.

Munshi Abdul Karim

40

Kashiani Gapalgonj

Lutfar Rahman

Lt. Harez Mia

41

Muksudpur Gapalgonj

Md. Abu Bakkar Mridha

Hazi Afteb Uddin Mridha

42

Naria Sariatpur

Md. Badsha Mia

Danger Howlader

43

Gosairhat  Sariatpur

Md.Shahjahan Kabir

Md.Abdul Jalil Munshi

44

Madaripur Sadar

Abdul Motaleb Miah

Momtazuddin Chowkider

45

Madaripur Sadar

Abdur Rab Howlader

Mobarak Ali Howlader

46

Kalkini Madaripur

Sirajul Haque

Abdul Haque Mal

47

Shibchar Madaripur

Md.Helal Uddin

Syed Ali Bepari

48

Tangail Sadar

Mokbul Hossain

Abbas Ali

49

Bashail Tangail

Md. Habibur Rahman Taluk

Lt. Dr. Mobarak Ali Taluk

50

Bashail Tangail

Khon.Abdul Karim (Jiban)

Khon.Motiur Rahman

51

Bashail Tangail

Md.Alamgir Hossain

Lt. Abdul Latif

52

Kalihati Tangail

Md. Bahaz Uddin

Md. Abdul Mannan

53

Gopalpur Tangail

Mohammad Ali

Jaha Box

54

Ghatail Tangail

Md.Abdul Bashet Karim

Md.Moksed Ali Mondal

55

Ghatail Tangail

Md. Abdur Rahim Palash

Md. Abul Kashem Mia

 

SN

Thana / Upazila

Freedom FightersName

Father's Name

56

Mirzapur,Tangail

Md.Atower Rahman

Md.Hossain ali Miah

57

Shakhipur Tangail

Moksed Ali

Md.Darbesh Ali

58

Bhuapur Tangail

Md. Abdul Mazid

Mohir Uddin

59

Mymensingh Sadar

Abdus Samad

Md. Aynuddin

60

Mymensingh Sadar

Chandan Kumar Shaha

Lt. Raghudgth Shaha

61

Bhaluka Mymensingh

Amjad Ali

Nayeb Ali Matbar

62

Bhaluka Mymensingh

Abul Kalam Azad

Lt. Movi.Habibulla Master

63

Dhobaura Mymensingh

Nitis Samgma

Zitendra Marak

64

Muktagacha Mymensingh

Taizuddin

Raj Mahmud

65

Gouripur Mymensingh

Md. Abdul Goni

Lt. Sk. Tomiz Uddin

66

Nalitabari Sherpur

Md. Edris Ali

Md. Babar Ali

67

Sreebordi Sherpur

Md.Jahurul Haque Munshi

Abdul Gafur Mia

68

Sreebordi Sherpur

Golam Mostofa

Siddiqueulla

69

Jhinaigati Sherpur

Abu Bakar Siddique

Dr. Hatem Ali

70

Kalmakanda Netrokona

Md.Ibadat Ali

Md.Azim

71

Kalmakanda Netrokona

Suresh Marak

Lt. Jogesh Manda

72

Khaliajuri Netrokona

Md. Joynal Abedin

Md. Sabder Ali Mondal

73

Bazitpur Kisorgonj

Md. Shamsul Alam

Md. Nur Hossain

74

Bazitpur Kisorgonj

Md. Shamsuuddin

Lt. Abdul Majid

75

Kuliarchar Kisorgonj

Md.Shamir Uddin

Md. Lal Mia

76

Bhairab Kisorgonj

Horipada Biswas

Nil Mohon Biswas

77

Jamalpur Sadar

Md.Jafaruddin

Md.Sadan Ali

78

Sharishabari Jamalpur

Md.A.Majid

Tafil Uddin Sarker

79

Sharishabari Jamalpur

Md. Azahar Ali

Md. Khoshed Ali Mondal

80

Boxigonj Jamalpur

Md. Nurul Islam

Md. Raich Uddin

81

Boxigonj Jamalpur

Md. Motiur Rahaman B.P.

Lt. Taslim Uddin

82

Boxigonj Jamalpur

Md.Lal Mia

Yunus Ali

83

Dewangonj Jamalpur

Md.Abu Taher Sarkar

Md.Abul Munsur Sarkar

84

Islampur Jamalpur

Md. nurul Haque

Akbar Hossain

85

Mirsharai Chittagonj

Dr. Julfikar Ali

Lt. Nazir Ahmed

86

Mirsharai Chittagonj

Md. Emdadul Haque

Obaidul Hoque

87

Fatikchori Chittagonj

Md. Badiul Alam

Lt. Abdul Hakim

88

Bashkhali Chittagonj

Abdul Kader Talukder

Md. Sirajul Huq. Talukde

89

Sitakunda Chittagonj

Abdul Hamid

Lt. Habibulla

90

Lohagora Chittagonj

Md. Yusuf Mia

Lt.Belayet Ali

91

Patia Chittagonj

Mridul Kanti Sardar

Khirendra Lal Sarkar

92

Noakhali Sadar

Mainuddin Jahangir

Lt. Ali Ahmed

93

Chatkhil Noakhali

Md. Syed Ahmed

Ebad Ullah Munshi

94

Begumgonj Noakhali

Md. shafiullah

Afazal Miah

95

Begumgonj Noakhali

Md.Shafiulla

Aminullah

96

Begumgonj Noakhali

Mohin Uddin

Lt.Khalilur Rahman

97

Begumgonj Noakhali

Ali Ahammed

Lt. Siddique Mollah

98

Feni Sadar

Md. Hanif

Shekh Ahamed

99

Chagalnaiya Feni

Abdul Bashir Chow.

Amir Hossain Chow.

100

Chagalnaiya Feni

Md. Jahangir Alam Chaw.

Lt. Abdul Haque Chaw.

101

Chagalnaiya Feni

Abubakkar Siddique

Lt.Shekh  Ahmed

102

Dagonbhyan Feni

M.A.Motin

Lt.Moslim Miazi

103

Chowddagram Comilla

Bahar Uddin Reja B.P.

Lt.Alhaj Jora Mia Master

104

Muradnagar Comilla

Kazi Nurul Alam

Kazi Sabder Ali

105

Muradnagar Comilla

Md.  Mizanur Rahaman

Lt. A. Sobhan Bhuiyan

106

Daudkandi Comilla

Advocate Shafiul Basher

F.A.Hakim Bhuiyan

107

Debidder Comilla

Suzat Ali

Md. Abdul Karim

108

Burichong Comilla

Md. Farid Miah

Lt. Ali Miah

109

Burichong Comilla

Md.Jahangir Alam

Idris Mia

110

B.Baria Sadar

Md. Jashim Uddin

Lt. A. Kader

 

SN

Thana / Upazila

Freedom FightersName

Father's Name

111

Nabinagar B.Baria

Al Mamun Sarker

Shafiqur Rahman

112

Nabinagar B.Baria

Md. Abdul Hafej

Lt.Abdul Kader

113

Akhaura B.Baria

Mullad Miah

Dhan Miah

114

Akhaura B.Baria

Md. Abu Salek B.P.

Late Abul Hashem

115

Akhaura B.Baria

Mohon Miah

Lal Box Master

116

Kashba B.Baria

Md. Abu Taher

Julfu Miah

117

Kashba B.Baria

Asaduzzaman Khan

Sultan Ahmed Khan

118

Kashba B.Baria

Md. Khorshed Alam

Lt. Suruj Mia

119

Chapainababgonj Sadar

Md. Lokman Ali

L. Sekandar Ali

120

Chapainababgonj Sadar

Md. Mozammel Hoque

Tazuddin Biswash

121

Shibgonj C.nababgonj

Md. Tofazzal Hossain

late Kawsar Ali Mondal

122

Shibgonj C.nababgonj

Md. Rafiqul Islam

Late Siddique Mondal

123

Shibgonj C.nababgonj

Neser Uddin Ahmed

Badir Uddin Ahmed

124

Shibgonj C.nababgonj

Pro.Md. Sahzahan Mia.MP

Lt. Fayez Uddin Mia (Faz

125

Gomastapur C.nababgonj

Md.Abdul Ohab

L.Haji Md. Mojbul haque

126

Noagaon sada

Md. Joynal Abedin

Late Ataur Rahman

127

Badalgachi Noagaon

Md. Sekender Ali Mondal

Late Sharifuddin

128

Manda Noagaon

Md. Mostafa Kamal

Late Fasir Uddin Mandol

129

Sapahar Noagaon

Siddiqur Rahman

Late Asgar Ali

130

Bugra Sadar

Md. Sydur Rahaman

Lt. Keder Ali Promanik

131

Gabtali Bugra

Md.Yunus Uddin

Golam Uddin Sarkar

132

Pabna Sadar

Md. Dulal Hossain

L. Sk. Bander Ali

133

Pabna Sadar

Kayum Uddin Mollah

L. Eshar Uddin Mollah

134

Bera Pabna

Md.Korban Ali

Noai  Khan

135

Shathia Pabna

Md. Shahjahan Ali

Md. Jamal Uddin

136

Shathia Pabna

Md.Mainul Haque

Md. Moslem Uddin

137

Sirajgonj Sadar

Sk.Md.Anwar Hossain Pa.

Md.Ramjan Ali Sk.

138

Kazipur Sirajgon

Md. Abdul Mannan

ArfanAli

139

Kazipur Sirajgon

Md. Jahirul Islam

L.Kazimuddin

140

Ullahpara Sirajgon

Moazzem Hossain

L.Magan Uddin Talukdar

141

Shajadpur Sirajgon

Md.Mohiuddin

Md.Mokaddes Ali

142

Shajadpur Sirajgon

Md. Shafiuddin

L.Abu Bakar Sarkar

143

Dinajpur Sadar

Md. Fazlur Rahman

Md. Khatib Ullah

144

Dinajpur Sadar

S.M. Mohiuddin Ahmed

Alhaz Munshi Meher Ullah

145

Chirirbandar, Dinajpur

Dr. Md. Amzad Hossain

Abdul Baki

146

Birol, Dinajpur

Profulla Chandra Roy

Sre Dufuru Chandra Roy

147

Birol, Dinajpur

Sree Krisna Kisor Dash

L. Gor Kisor Dash

148

Nababgonj, Dinajpur

Md. Shamsul Huq.

Abdul Kuddus

149

Nababgonj, Dinajpur

Md. Amzad Hossain

Late Jashim Uddin

150

Hakimpur, Dinajpur

Md.Delowar Hossain

Md.Aeyzuddin Mistri

151

Thakurgaon Sadar

Md. Abdus Samad

Late Md. Kasir Uddin

152

Thakurgaon Sadar

Md. Mosharraf Hossain Ch

Late Hornath Roy

153

Thakurgaon Sadar

Sree Narendranath Barmon

L.Monohar Barmon

154

Baliadangi, Thakurgaon

Abdul Latif

 

 

 

 

 

Category-d.doc Category-d.doc

Share with :
Facebook Facebook